Entry Lists For Doha, Brisbane, Pune LIVE - UBITENNIS
Connect with us

Draw/Entry List

Entry Lists For Doha, Brisbane, Pune LIVE

Avatar

Published

on

 

The ATP World Tour starts again with the 2019 season: Doha, Brisbane and Pune will be played in the first week. 

The Qatar ExxonMobil Open, the Brisbane International and the Maharashtra Open will take place from the 30th of December to the 6th of January on outdoor hard courts. France’s Richard Gasquet and Croatia’s Marin Cilic have withdrawn respectively from Doha and Pune, while Tomas Berdych is set to make his comeback with a Wild Card.

NEWS: Lleyton Hewitt will play Brisbane in doubles, alongside fellow Aussie Alex De Minaur (via WC).

NEWS: Mischa Zverev has pulled out from Brisbane; Yoshihito Nishioka has taken his place in the main draw.

 

ATP Doha (QAT, Hard Outdoor), entry list:
1 Djokovic, Novak SRB 1
2 Thiem, Dominic AUT 8
3 Khachanov, Karen RUS 11
4 Cecchinato, Marco ITA 20
5 Basilashvili, Nikoloz GEO 21
6 Goffin, David BEL 22
7 Bautista Agut, Roberto ESP 24
OUT Gasquet, Richard FRA 26
9 Verdasco, Fernando ESP 28
10 Kohlschreiber, Philipp GER 35
11 Fucsovics, Marton HUN 37
12 Seppi, Andreas ITA 38
13 Mannarino, Adrian FRA 42
14 Jarry, Nicolas CHI 43
15 Dzumhur, Damir BIH 47
16 Lajovic, Dusan SRB 48
17 Haase, Robin NED 50
OUT Kukushkin, Mikhail KAZ 53
19 Berrettini, Matteo ITA 54
20 Herbert, Pierre-Hugues FRA 55
21 Pella, Guido ARG 58
22 Gojowczyk, Peter GER 59
23 Copil, Marius ROU 60
OUT Lopez, Feliciano ESP 64
25 Ramos-Vinolas, Albert ESP 65
26 WC Berdych, Tomas CZE 71
27 WC Ilkel, Cem TUR
28 WC Zayid, Mubarak Shannan QAT
29 [Q]
30 [Q]
31 [Q]
32 [Q]
33 [LL]
Alternates:
IN Wawrinka, Stan SUI 66
IN Rublev, Andrey RUS 68
OUT Pospisil, Vasek CAN 70
1. Berdych, Tomas CZE 71
2. Marterer, Maximilian GER 74
3. Klahn, Bradley USA 77
4. Andreozzi, Guido ARG 80
5. Basic, Mirza BIH 82
6. Garin, Christian CHI 85
7. Tipsarevic, Janko SRB 85PR

 

ATP Doha (QAT, Hard Outdoor), qualifying:
OUT Rublev, Andrey RUS 68
OUT Pospisil, Vasek CAN 70
3 Marterer, Maximilian GER 74
OUT Andreozzi, Guido ARG 79
5 Basic, Mirza BIH 87
OUT Krajinovic, Filip SRB 94
7 Garcia-Lopez, Guillermo ESP 105
8 Lorenzi, Paolo ITA 109
OUT Lacko, Lukas SVK 114
10 Ymer, Elias SWE 115
11 Berankis, Ricardas LTU 116
12 Trungelliti, Marco ARG 123
13 Baghdatis, Marcos CYP 124
14 Maden, Yannick GER 126
15 [WC]
16 [WC]
Alternates:
IN Bachinger, Matthias GER 130
IN Stakhovsky, Sergiy UKR 134
IN Novak, Dennis AUT 141
IN Rosol, Lukas CZE 143
IN Arnaboldi, Andrea ITA 177
OUT Uchiyama, Yasutaka JPN 186
1. Ward, James GBR 187
OUT Kamke, Tobias GER 214
OUT Arevalo, Marcelo ESA 221
2. Moroni, Gian Marco ITA 227
3. Karlovskiy, Evgeny RUS 247
OUT Myneni, Saketh IND 260

 

 

ATP Brisbane (AUS, Hard Outdoor), entry list:
1 Nadal, Rafael ESP 2
2 Murray, Andy GBR 2PR
3 Nishikori, Kei JPN 9
4 Edmund, Kyle GBR 14
5 Medvedev, Daniil RUS 16
6 Raonic, Milos CAN 18
7 Dimitrov, Grigor BUL 19
8 De Minaur, Alex AUS 31
9 Millman, John AUS 34
10 Tsonga, Jo-Wilfried FRA 34PR
11 Kyrgios, Nick AUS 36
12 Chardy, Jeremy FRA 40
13 Fritz, Taylor USA 49
14 Mayer, Leonardo ARG 56
15 Struff, Jan-Lennard GER 57
16 Sandgren, Tennys USA 61
17 Harrison, Ryan USA 62
18 Kudla, Denis USA 63
19 Bedene, Aljaz SLO 67
OUT Zverev, Mischa GER 69
21 Thompson, Jordan AUS 72
22 WC Popyrin, Alexei AUS 151
23 WC Bolt, Alex AUS 158
24 WC Duckworth, James AUS 235
25 [Q]
26 [Q]
27 [Q]
28 [Q]
Alternates :
IN Nishioka, Yoshihito JPN 76
1. Klahn, Bradley USA 77
2. Daniel, Taro JPN 78
3. McDonald, Mackenzie USA 79
4. Andreozzi, Guido ARG 80
5. Basic, Mirza BIH 82
6. Garin, Christian CHI 85
7. Krajinovic, Filip SRB 94
8. Opelka, Reilly USA 98
9. Fabbiano, Thomas ITA 100

 

ATP Brisbane (AUS, Hard Outdoor), qualifying:
OUT Nishioka, Yoshihito JPN 75
2 Klahn, Bradley USA 76
3 Daniel, Taro JPN 77
OUT McDonald, Mackenzie USA 78
5 Garin, Christian CHI 84
OUT Kovalik, Jozef SVK 85
7 Opelka, Reilly USA 99
8 Humbert, Ugo FRA 102
OUT Kubler, Jason AUS 113
10 Polansky, Peter CAN 119
11 Kecmanovic, Miomir SRB 131
12 Fratangelo, Bjorn USA 136
13 Kokkinakis, Thanasi AUS 147
OUT Popyrin, Alexei AUS 148
15 [WC]
16 [WC]
Alternates:
OUT Bolt, Alex AUS 155
IN Polmans, Marc AUS 167
IN Eubanks, Christopher USA 171
OUT Arnaboldi, Andrea ITA 177
IN Uchiyama, Yasutaka JPN 186
IN Smith, John-Patrick AUS 194
OUT Kamke, Tobias GER 214
OUT Arevalo, Marcelo ESA 221
OUT Moroni, Gian Marco ITA 227
OUT Duckworth, James AUS 235
OUT Myneni, Saketh IND 260

IN Banes, Maverick AUS 298
1. Wang, Tak Khunn FRA 334
2. Harris, Andrew AUS 344
3. Kelly, Dayne AUS 347
4. Vukic, Aleksandar AUS 349
5. Ellis, Blake AUS 353

 

 

 

ATP Pune (IND, Hard Outdoor), entry list:
1 Anderson, Kevin RSA 6
OUT Cilic, Marin CRO 7
3 Chung, Hyeon KOR 25
4 Simon, Gilles FRA 30
5 Jaziri, Malek TUN 45
6 Paire, Benoit FRA 52
7 Carballes Baena, Roberto ESP 73
8 Munar, Jaume ESP 75
9 Andujar, Pablo ESP 83
10 Hurkacz, Hubert POL 87
11 Vesely, Jiri CZE 89
12 Darcis, Steve BEL 90PR
13 Ivashka, Ilya BLR 91
14 Istomin, Denis UZB 92
15 Djere, Laslo SRB 93
16 Gulbis, Ernests LAT 95
17 Granollers, Marcel ESP 96
18 Donskoy, Evgeny RUS 97
19 Karlovic, Ivo CRO 99
20 Albot, Radu MDA 101
21 Mmoh, Michael USA 102
22 WC Gunneswaran, Prajnesh IND 107
23 WC Ramanathan, Ramkumar IND 133
24 WC Kadhe, Arjun IND 392
25 [Q]
26 [Q]
27 [Q]
28 [Q]
Alternates:
IN Sousa, Pedro POR 103
OUT Sonego, Lorenzo ITA 106
1. Auger-Aliassime, Felix CAN 107
2. Lorenzi, Paolo ITA 108
3. Ruud, Casper NOR 110
4. Lacko, Lukas SVK 112
5. Monteiro, Thiago BRA 114
6. Bemelmans, Ruben BEL 115
7. Gunneswaran, Prajnesh IND 117
8. Londero, Juan Ignacio ARG 119

 

ATP Pune (IND, Hard Outdoor), qualifying:
OUT Sousa, Pedro POR 104
2 Auger-Aliassime, Felix CAN 108
OUT Gunneswaran, Prajnesh IND 110
4 Bemelmans, Ruben BEL 117
5 Monteiro, Thiago BRA 120
6 Jung, Jason TPE 121
OUT Ramanathan, Ramkumar IND 132
8 Bolelli, Simone ITA 142
9 Hoang, Antoine FRA 150
10 Quinzi, Gianluigi ITA 156
11 Gerasimov, Egor BLR 158
12 Schnur, Brayden CAN 173
OUT Vatutin, Alexey RUS 176
14 Ofner, Sebastian AUT 180
15 WC Myneni, Saketh IND 260
16 WC Mukund, Sasi Kumar IND 339
Alternates:
IN Brands, Daniel GER 183
IN Martin, Andrej SVK 184
OUT Uchiyama, Yasutaka JPN 186
IN Gimeno-Traver, Daniel ESP 190
OUT Kavcic, Blaz SLO 207
OUT Hemery, Calvin FRA 217
IN Arevalo, Marcelo ESA 221
OUT Moroni, Gian Marco ITA 227
1. Krawietz, Kevin GER 230
2. Griekspoor, Tallon NED 232
3. Myneni, Saketh IND 260
4. Mukund, Sasi Kumar IND 296

Continue Reading
Click to comment

Draw/Entry List

US Open Men’s Singles Entry List Updated

Avatar

Published

on

After the Wild-Cards were announced, the full entry list for the men’s US Open is available. The qualifying tournament will not be held.

 

NEWS: Kei Nishikori has withdrawn, Andrey Kuznetsov has replaced him.

NEWS: Fernando Verdasco has withdrawn, Mohamed Safwat has taken his place.

The US Open Tennis Championships are scheduled to take place at the USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center (Flushing, New York) from the 31st of August to the 13th of September. The singles and doubles tournaments will be played, but the entire qualifying tournament has been cancelled, so that the initial entry list includes 120 players.

World’s number 1 Novak Djokovic leads the acceptance list, followed by Austria’s Dominic Thiem, Russia’s Daniil Medvedev, Greece’s Stefanos Tsitsipas and Germany’s Alexander Zverev. The former champions Roger Federer (knee injury) and Rafael Nadal will not play this year, as well as Gael Monfils, Fabio Fognini (ankle injury), Stan Wawrinka (will play two Challengers in Prague), Nick Kyrgios, Lucas Pouille and Pierre-Hugues Herbert.

Australia’s Alexei Popyrin has withdrawn from the tournament and he has been replaced by Great Britain’s Andy Murray. Three players have signed in the entry list with a Protected Ranking: Yen-Hsun Lu from Taiwan, Mackenzie McDonald and Jack Sock from United States.

The eight Wild-Cards have all been announced by the USTA on Thursday: the Americans Ulises Blanch, Maxime Cressy, Sebastian Korda, Thai-Son Kwiatkowski, Michael Mmoh, Brandon Nakashima, Jeffrey John Wolf and Mitchell Krueger have received them and will have the chance to battle in the main draw.

US Open (USA, Hard), entry list:

1Novak Djokovic1
2Dominic Thiem3
3Daniil Medvedev5
4Stefanos Tsitsipas6
5Alexander Zverev7
6Matteo Berrettini8
7David Goffin10
8Roberto Bautista Agut12
9Diego Schwartzman13
10Andrey Rublev14
11Karen Khachanov15
12Denis Shapovalov16
13Cristian Garin18
14Grigor Dimitrov19
15Felix Auger-Aliassime20
16John Isner21
17Benoit Paire22
18Dusan Lajovic23
19Taylor Fritz24
20Pablo Carreno Busta25
21Alex de Minaur26
22Nikoloz Basilashvili27
23Daniel Evans28
24Hubert Hurkacz29
25Milos Raonic30
OUTKei Nishikori31
26Filip Krajinovic32
27Borna Coric33
28Jan-Lennard Struff34
29Guido Pella35
30Casper Ruud36
31Marin Cilic37
32Adrian Mannarino38
Reilly Opelka39
Albert Ramos-Vinolas41
Ugo Humbert42
John Millman43
Kyle Edmund44
Sam Querrey45
Lorenzo Sonego46
Miomir Kecmanovic47
Yoshihito Nishioka48
Richard Gasquet50
Alexander Bublik51
OUTFernando Verdasco52
Pablo Andujar53
Gilles Simon54
Tennys Sandgren55
Feliciano Lopez56
Tommy Paul57
Jeremy Chardy59
Pablo Cuevas60
Aljaz Bedene61
Juan Ignacio Londero62
Steve Johnson63
Jordan Thompson64
Jiri Vesely65
Joao Sousa66
Radu Albot67
Mikael Ymer68
Egor Gerasimov69
Soonwoo Kwon70
OUTYen-Hsun Lu71
Ricardas Berankis72
Jannik Sinner73
Philipp Kohlschreiber74
Corentin Moutet75
Attila Balazs76
Cameron Norrie77
Federico Delbonis78
Gianluca Mager79
Laslo Djere80
Frances Tiafoe81
Thiago Monteiro82
James Duckworth83
Marton Fucsovics84
Dennis Novak85
Stefano Travaglia86
Yuichi Sugita87
Andreas Seppi88
Yasutaka Uchiyama90
Mikhail Kukushkin91
Dominik Koepfer92
Vasek Pospisil93
Hugo Dellien94
Gregoire Barrere95
Andrej Martin96
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina97
Lloyd Harris98
Roberto Carballes Baena99
Salvatore Caruso100
Emil Ruusuvuori101
Marcos Giron 102
OUTAlexei Popyrin103
Federico Coria104
Jaume Munar105
Pedro Martinez106
Damir Dzumhur107
Kamil Majchrzak108
Norbert Gombos109
Pedro Sousa110
Denis Kudla111
Taro Daniel112
Marco Cecchinato113
Thiago Seyboth Wild114
Evgeny Donskoy115
Christopher O’Connell116
Go Soeda117
Leonardo Mayer118
Marc Polmans119
Jason Jung120
Paolo Lorenzi121
Jozef Kovalik122
Kevin Anderson123
Ivo Karlovic124
Peter Gojowczyk125
Bradley Klahn126
Sumit Nagal127
IN Andy Murray129
INFederico Gaio130
INAndrey Kuznetsov130
INMohamed Safwat131
Alt 1Prajnesh Gunneswaran132
Alt 2Cedrik-Marcel Stebe133

Continue Reading

ATP

Entry List For Miami Open Announced

Avatar

Published

on

The Miami Master 1000 will be played from the 25th of March to the 5th of April at the Hard Rock Stadium. 

The Miami Open is one of the main stops of the ATP World Tour season, as it lasts 12 days and hosts 96 players in the singles main draw (like the BNP Paribas Open in Indian Wells), showing a prize money of $8.542.680. After taking place at the Crandon Park in Key Biscayne for 32 years, the event was relocated in 2019, with Roger Federer lifting the first trophy in the new venue.

This year, all the top-50 players are committed to play, excepting the defending champion Federer, who has pulled out due to injury. Kevin Anderson, who had been accepted with a protected ranking, has been forced to withdraw as well, having undergone a knee surgery.

 

ATP Master 1000 Miami (FL, USA, Hard), entry list:
Djokovic, Novak (SRB)
Nadal, Rafael (ESP)
OUT Federer, Roger (SUI)
Thiem, Dominic (AUT)
Medvedev, Daniil (RUS)
Tsitsipas, Stefanos (GRE)
Zverev, Alexander (GER)
Berrettini, Matteo (ITA)
Monfils, Gael (FRA)
Goffin, David (BEL)
Fognini, Fabio (ITA)
Bautista-Agut, Roberto (ESP)
Schwartzman, Diego (ARG)
Rublev, Andrey (RUS)
Khachanov, Karen (RUS)
Shapovalov, Denis (CAN)
Wawrinka, Stan (SUI)
Garin, Cristian (CHI)
Dimitrov, Grigor (BUL)
Auger-Aliassime, Felix (CAN)
Isner, John (USA)
Paire, Benoit (FRA)
Lajovic, Dusan (SRB)
Fritz, Taylor (USA)
Carreno Busta, Pablo (ESP)
De Minaur, Alex (AUS)
Basilashvili, Nikoloz (GEO)
Evans, Daniel (GBR)
Hurkacz, Hubert (POL)
Raonic, Milos (CAN)
Nishikori, Kei (JPN)
Krajinovic, Filip (SRB)
Coric, Borna (CRO)
Struff, Jan-Lennard (GER)
Pella, Guido (ARG)
Ruud, Casper (NOR)
Cilic, Marin (CRO)
Opelka, Reilly (USA)
Kyrgios, Nick (AUS)
Ramos-Vinolas, Albert (ESP)
Mannarino, Adrian (FRA)
Humbert, Ugo (FRA)
Millman, John (AUS)
Edmund, Kyle (GBR)
Querrey, Sam (USA)
Sonego, Lorenzo (ITA)
Kecmanovic, Miomir (SRB)
Nishioka, Yoshihito (JPN)
Tsonga, Jo-Wilfried (FRA)
Gasquet, Richard (FRA)
Bublik, Alexander (KAZ)
Verdasco, Fernando (ESP)
Simon, Gilles (FRA)
Andujar, Pablo (ESP)
Sandgren, Tennys (USA)
Lopez, Feliciano (ESP)
Paul, Tommy (USA)
Pouille, Lucas (FRA)
Chardy, Jeremy (FRA)
Cuevas, Pablo (URU)
Bedene, Aljaz (SLO)
Londero, Juan Ignacio (ARG)
Thompson, Jordan (AUS)
Vesely, Jiri (CZE)
Sousa, Joao (POR)
Albot, Radu (MDA)
Ymer, Mikael (SWE)
Gerasimov, Egor (BLR)
Berankis, Ricardas (LTU)
Moutet, Corentin (FRA)
Johnson, Steve (USA)
Norrie, Cameron (GBR)
Djere, Laslo (SRB)
Fucsovics, Marton (HUN)
Kukushkin, Mikhail (KAZ)
Pospisil, Vasek (CAN)
Cecchinato, Marco (ITA)
OUT Anderson, Kevin (RSA)
Lu, Yen-Hsun (TPE)
Alternates:
IN Dellien, Hugo (BOL)
IN Herbert, Pierre-Hugues (FRA)
1. Sinner, Jannik (ITA)
2. Tiafoe, Frances (USA)
3. Kohlschreiber, Philipp (GER)
4. Sugita, Yuichi (JPN)
5. Duckworth, James (AUS)

 

 

ATP Master 1000 Miami, Qualifying:
Kwon, Soonwoo (KOR)
Sinner, Jannik (ITA)
Kohlschreiber, Philipp (GER)
Delbonis, Federico (ARG)
Mager, Gianluca (ITA)
Tiafoe, Frances (USA)
Monteiro, Thiago (BRA)
Duckworth, James (AUS)
Travaglia, Stefano (ITA)
Sugita, Yuichi (JPN)
Seppi, Andreas (ITA)
Uchiyama, Yasutaka (JPN)
Koepfer, Dominik (GER)
Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro (ESP)
Barrere, Gregoire (FRA)
Harris, Lloyd (RSA)
Carballes Baena, Roberto (ESP)
Caruso, Salvatore (ITA)
Ruusuvuori, Emil (FIN)
Popyrin, Alexei (AUS)
Giron, Marcos (USA)
Munar, Jaume (ESP)
Martinez, Pedro (ESP)
Dzumhur, Damir (BIH)
Daniel, Taro (JPN)
Seyboth Wild, Thiago (BRA)
Kudla, Denis (USA)
Donskoy, Evgeny (RUS)
O’Connell, Christopher (AUS)
Soeda, Go (JPN)
Polmans, Marc (AUS)
Jung, Jason (TPE)
Kovalik, Jozef (SVK)
Lorenzi, Paolo (ITA)
Karlovic, Ivo (CRO)
Gojowczyk, Peter (GER)
Klahn, Bradley (USA)
Nagal, Sumit (IND)
Gaio, Federico (ITA)
Gunneswaran, Prajnesh (IND)
Stebe, Cedrik-Marsel (GER)
McDonald, Mackenzie (USA)
Sock, Jack (USA)
Alternates:
1. Varillas, Juan Pablo (PER)
2. Hoang, Antoine (FRA)
3. Laaksonen, Henri (SUI)
4. Ivashka, Ilya (BLR)
5. Zhang, Zhizhen (CHN)
6. Rola, Blaz (SLO)
7. Chung, Hyeon (KOR)
8. Hanfmann, Yannick (GER)
9. Wolf, Jeffrey John (USA)
10. Milojevic, Nikola (SRB)

 

 




 

Continue Reading

ATP Challenger

Ten Top-100 Players To Play Indian Wells Challenger Before The Master 1000

Avatar

Published

on

The tournament is part of the Oracle Challenger Series and gives a good chance to get ready for the BNP Paribas Open.

The Indian Wells Challenger has been played since 2018 in the venue of the BNP Paribas Open: the Indian Wells Tennis Garden in Southern California. The event has a prize money of $162.480 and offers 125 ATP points to the singles and the doubles champions.

This year, the singles draw shows a huge line-up with all the 16 seeds ranked in the top-117 and names like those of Ugo Humbert, Lucas Pouille, Jannik Sinner and Frances Tiafoe. All the seeded players have a bye and start their campaign in the second round, but many high level first round matches are still on the line.

On Monday, former Australian Open semifinalist Hyeon Chung is set to play his first match of the season, as he faces Thai-Son Kwiatkowski on Stadium 5, while Jack Sock will play against 25 year-old Kaichi Uchida. Other interesting match-ups involve Akira Santillan against fellow 22 year-old Michael Mmoh and Mischa Zverev against JC Aragone.

Two qualifying-draw matches will be played as well, with 39 year-old Stephane Robert and Gage Brymer facing respectively doubles specialists Sem Verbeek and Hunter Reese. The winners will advance to the main draw and will meet Maxime Cressy, who comes from a title and a final in Canada in the last two weeks, and Roberto Marcora.

World’s number 7 Alexander Zverev will surprisingly play doubles with his brother Mischa: they are the 3rd seeds and will play against Sebastian Korda and Mitchell Krueger. The American pair of Nicholas Monroe and Jackson Withrow is at the top of the draw.

 

Indian Wells Challenger, main draw:
Ugo Humbert [1, FRA] bye
Kaichi Uchida (JPN) vs Jack Sock (PR, USA)
Michael Redlicki (USA) vs Zhe Li (CHN)
Evgeny Donskoy [13, RUS] bye
Denis Kudla [11, USA] bye
Maxime Janvier (FRA) vs Bradley Klahn (USA)
Q vs Maxime Cressy (USA)
Jannik Sinner [6, ITA] bye
Cameron Norrie [3, GBR] bye
Roberto Marcora (ITA) vs Q
Keegan Smith (USA) vs Ryan Peniston (GBR)
Marcos Giron [14, USA] bye
Salvatore Caruso [10, ITA] bye
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (USA) vs Hyeon Chung (KOR)
Liam Broady (GBR) vs Brandon Nakashima (USA)
Yuichi Sugita [7, JPN] bye
Frances Tiafoe [8, USA] bye
Akira Santillan (AUS) vs Michael Mmoh (USA)
Mischa Zverev (GER) vs JC Aragone (USA)
Gregoire Barrere [9, FRA] bye
Christopher O’Connell [15, AUS] bye
Brandon Holt (WC, USA) vs Sebastian Korda (USA)
Mitchell Krueger (USA) vs Dudi Sela (ISR)
Radu Albot [4 WC, MDA] bye
Steve Johnson [5, USA] bye
Govind Nanda (WC, USA) vs Marc Polmans (AUS)
Blake Mott (PR, AUS) vs Mackenzie McDonald (USA)
Taro Daniel [12, JPN] bye
Peter Gojowczyk [16, GER] bye
Marius Copil (ROU) vs Raymond Sarmiento (PR, USA)
Noah Rubin (USA) vs Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
Lucas Pouille [2, FRA] bye




 

Continue Reading
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement

Trending