Entry Lists For Beijing, Tokyo LIVE - UBITENNIS
Connect with us

Draw/Entry List

Entry Lists For Beijing, Tokyo LIVE

Published

on

 

The Asian tour continues with two prestigious ATP 500 events in Beijing and Tokyo

The China Open in Beijing and the Rakuten Open Tennis Championships in Tokyo will be played from the 1st to the 7th of October on outdoor hard courts.

 

ATP 500 Beijing (CHN, Hard Outdoor), entry list:
OUT Nadal, Rafael ESP 1
2 Del Potro, Juan Martin ARG 3
3 Zverev, Alexander GER 4
4 Dimitrov, Grigor BUL 8
OUT Isner, John USA 11
OUT Carreno Busta, Pablo ESP 12
7 Fognini, Fabio ITA 14
8 Edmund, Kyle GBR 16
9 Sock, Jack USA 18
10 Bautista Agut, Roberto ESP 19
11 Coric, Borna CRO 20
12 Cecchinato, Marco ITA 22
13 Khachanov, Karen RUS 27
14 Verdasco, Fernando ESP 31
15 Krajinovic, Filip SRB 32
16 Querrey, Sam USA 35
17 Basilashvili, Nikoloz GEO 36
18 Rublev, Andrey RUS 37
19 Monfils, Gael FRA 38
20 Fucsovics, Marton HUN 40
21 Mayer, Leonardo ARG 41
22 Ramos-Vinolas, Albert ESP 51
23 Murray, Andy GBR 378
24 [SE]
25 [WC]
26 [WC]
27 [WC]
OUT [WC]
29 [Q]
30 [Q]
31 [Q]
32 [Q]
Alternates:
IN Gojowczyk, Peter GER 45
IN Zverev, Mischa GER 46
IN Seppi, Andreas ITA 50
OUT Struff, Jan-Lennard GER 52
OUT Ebden, Matthew AUS 53
IN Harrison, Ryan USA 56
1. Jaziri, Malek TUN 57

 

ATP 500 Beijing (CHN, Hard Outdoor), qualifying: 
OUT Gojowczyk, Peter GER 45
OUT Sousa, Joao POR 49
3 Lajovic, Dusan SRB 56
4 Sandgren, Tennys USA 58
5 Berrettini, Matteo ITA 59
OUT Pella, Guido ARG 62
7 Jaziri, Malek TUN 63
OUT Zverev, Mischa GER 64
9 Norrie, Cameron GBR 70
OUT Lopez, Feliciano ESP 74
OUT Bedene, Aljaz SLO 76
OUT Kovalik, Jozef SVK 83
13 Donskoy, Evgeny RUS 84
14 [WC]
15 [WC]
16 [WC]
Alternates:
IN Pospisil, Vasek CAN 85
IN Kukushkin, Mikhail KAZ 87
OUT Baghdatis, Marcos CYP 89
IN Vesely, Jiri CZE 91
OUT Kubler, Jason AUS 92
IN Ivashka, Illya BLR 99
IN Albot, Radu MDA 107
IN Troicki, Viktor SRB 115
IN Tomic, Bernard AUS 129

 

 

ATP 500 Tokyo (JPN, Hard Outdoor), entry list:
1 Anderson, Kevin RSA 5
2 Cilic, Marin CRO 7
OUT Goffin, David BEL 10
4 Schwartzman, Diego ARG 13
5 Tsitsipas, Stefanos GRE 15
OUT Pouille, Lucas FRA 17
7 Nishikori, Kei JPN 21
8 Chung, Hyeon KOR 23
9 Dzumhur, Damir BIH 24
10 Raonic, Milos CAN 25
11 Gasquet, Richard FRA 26
12 Shapovalov, Denis CAN 28
13 Mannarino, Adrian FRA 29
14 Kyrgios, Nick AUS 30
15 Johnson, Steve USA 34
16 Simon, Gilles FRA 39
17 Tiafoe, Frances USA 42
18 De Minaur, Alex AUS 43
19 Chardy, Jeremy FRA 44
20 Jarry, Nicolas CHI 47
21 Haase, Robin NED 48
22 Marterer, Maximilian GER 49
23 Wawrinka, Stan SUI 101
24 [SE]
25 [WC]
26 [WC]
27 [WC]
OUT [WC]
29 [Q]
30 [Q]
31 [Q]
32 [Q]
Alternates:
OUT Seppi, Andreas ITA 50
IN Struff, Jan-Lennard GER 52
IN Eben, Matthew AUS 53
OUT Millman, John AUS 54
IN Paire, Benoit FRA 55
1. Harrison, Ryan USA 56

 

ATP 500 Tokyo (JPN, Hard Outdoor), qualifying:
1 Medvedev, Daniil RUS 35
OUT Millman, John AUS 37
OUT Seppi, Andreas ITA 47
OUT Ebden, Matthew AUS 48
OUT Struff, Jan-Lennard GER 50
OUT Harrison, Ryan USA 51
OUT Paire, Benoit FRA 54
OUT Fritz, Taylor USA 65
9 Klizan, Martin SVK 66
10 Kudla, Denis USA 67
OUT Herbert, Pierre-Hugues FRA 69
OUT Daniel, Taro JPN 72
13 McDonald, Mackenzie USA 77
14 [WC]
15 [WC]
16 [WC]
Alternates:
OUT Lacko, Lukas SVK 78
OUT Garcia-Lopez, Guillermo ESP 80
IN Copil, Marius ROU 81
OUT Pospisil, Vasek CAN 85
OUT Vesely, Jiri CZE 91
IN Klahn, Bradley USA 93
IN Hurkacz, Hubert POL 95
IN Smyczek, Tim USA 105
OUT Albot, Radu MDA 107
IN Bemelmans, Ruben BEL 109
IN Gerasimov, Egor BLR @127
IN Tomic, Bernard AUS 129
IN Zeballos, Horacio ARG 152
IN Gunneswaran, Prajnesh IND 162

Continue Reading
Click to comment

ATP

Entry Lists For Hamburg, Atlanta, Gstaad LIVE

Published

on

The ATP summer tour continues with the tournaments of Hamburg and Gstaad in Europe and Atlanta in USA. 

 

The Hamburg European Open is an ATP 500 event (former Masters) played on the red clay courts of the Rothenbaum Tennis Center. In this year’s field, Dominic Thiem will be the first seed, followed by Alexander Zverev, who received a Wild-Card, Fabio Fognini and the defending champion Nikoloz Basilashvili. Richard Gasquet, Benoit Paire and Philipp Kohlschreiber will compete as well.

Two ATP 250 events will take place in Atlanta and Gstaad. The BB&T Atlanta Open in Georgia (USA) has been played on hard courts since 2010, when Mardy Fish captured the first edition’s title. Australia’s Nick Kyrgios has been the only non-American winner, in 2016. Five-time former champion John Isner leads the entry list; Alex De Minaur, Taylor Fritz and Pierre-Hugues Herbert have committed to play as well.

The Swiss Open Gstaad, held in the red clay courts of the Roy Emerson Arena, has one of the most beautiful views in the tour, inside the Swiss Alps. Roberto Bautista-Agut, Fernando Verdasco and Dusan Lajovic will be among the favourites, while the defending champion Matteo Berrettini will not play due to injury.

NEWS: Grigor Dimitrov has accepted a Wild-Card into Atlanta.

 

ATP 500 Hamburg (GER, Red Clay), entry list:
Thiem, Dominic (AUT)
Fognini, Fabio (ITA)
Basilashvili, Nikoloz (GEO)
Djere, Laslo (SRB)
Paire, Benoit (FRA)
Garin, Cristian (CHI)
Struff, Jan-Lennard (GER)
Cecchinato, Marco (ITA)
Gasquet, Richard (FRA)
Cuevas, Pablo (URU)
Mayer, Leonardo (ARG)
Chardy, Jeremy (FRA)
Kohlschreiber, Philipp (GER)
Fucsovics, Marton (HUN)
Krajinovic, Filip (SRB)
Klizan, Martin (SVK)
Carreno Busta, Pablo (ESP)
Londero, Juan Ignacio (ARG)
Ruud, Casper (NOR)
Jarry, Nicolas (CHI)
Haase, Robin (NED)
Delbonis, Federico (ARG)
Rublev, Andrey (RUS)
SE Caruso, Salvatore (ITA)
WC Zverev, Alexander (GER)
WC Zverev, Mischa (GER)
(WC)
(WC)
Alternates:
1. Kovalik, Jozef (SVK)
2. Bedene, Aljaz (SLO)
3. Dellien, Hugo (BOL)

 

ATP 500 Hamburg, qualifying:
Dellien, Hugo (BOL)
Bedene, Aljaz (SLO)
OUT Maden, Yannick (GER)
Travaglia, Stefano (ITA)
Monteiro, Thiago (BRA)
Martinez, Pedro (ESP)
Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro (ESP)
Ofner, Sebastian (AUT)
Mager, Gianluca (ITA)
OUT Coppejans, Kimmer (GER)
OUT Molleker, Rudolf (GER)
OUT Brown, Dustin (GER)
OUT Otte, Oscar (GER)
(WC)
(WC)
(WC)
Alternates:
IN Kovalik, Jozef (SVK)
IN Domingues, Joao (POR)
OUT Marterer, Maximilian (GER)
IN Berlocq, Carlos (ARG)
IN Vatutin, Alexey (RUS)
IN Nagal, Sumit (IND)
OUT Marcora, Roberto (ITA)
OUT Benchetrit, Elliot (FRA)
1. Arnaboldi, Andrea (ITA)
2. Miedler, Lucas (AUT)

 

 

ATP 250 Atlanta (USA, Hard), entry list:
Isner, John (USA)
OUT Auger-Aliassime, Felix (CAN)
OUT Schwartzman, Diego (ARG)
De Minaur, Alex (AUS)
Tiafoe, Frances (USA)
Albot, Radu (MDA)
Fritz, Taylor (USA)
Herbert, Pierre-Hugues (FRA)
Norrie, Cameron (GBR)
OUT Hurkacz, Hubert (POL)
OUT Millman, John (AUS)
Opelka, Reilly (USA)
Thompson, Jordan (AUS)
Humbert, Ugo (FRA)
Ebden, Matthew (AUS)
Evans, Daniel (GBR)
Copil, Marius (ROU)
Kecmanovic, Miomir (SRB)
Kudla, Denis (USA)
(SE)
(SE)
WC Dimitrov, Grigor (BUL)
(WC)
(WC)
Alternates:
IN Bublik, Alexander (KAZ)
OUT Karlovic, Ivo (CRO)
OUT Harris, Lloyd (RSA)
IN Tomic, Bernard (AUS)
IN Klahn, Bradley (USA)
IN Gunneswaran, Prajnesh (IND)
IN Sandgren, Tennys (USA)
IN Popyrin, Alexei (AUS)
OUT Schnur, Brayden (CAN)

 

ATP 250 Atlanta, qualifying:
OUT Bublik, Alexander (KAZ)
OUT Klahn, Bradley (USA)
OUT Gunneswaran, Prajnesh (IND)
OUT Sandgren, Tennys (USA)
OUT Tomic, Bernard (AUS)
OUT Popyrin, Alexei (AUS)
Majchrzak, Kamil (POL)
Andreozzi, Guido (ARG)
Jung, Jason (TPE)
Gojowczyk, Peter (GER)
Kwon, Sun-Woo (KOR)
Harrison, Ryan (USA)
Koepfer, Dominik (GER)
OUT Fratangelo, Bjorn (USA)
(WC)
(WC)
Alternates:
IN Paul, Tommy (USA)
OUT Stakhovsky, Sergiy (UKR)
IN Ivashka, Ilya (BLR)
IN Bolt, Alex (AUS)
IN Mmoh, Michael (USA)
IN (Alternate)
IN (Alternate)
IN (Alternate)

OUT Giron, Marcos (USA)
OUT Halys, Quentin (FRA)
1. Troicki, Viktor (SRB)
2. Torpegaard, Mikael (DEN)
3. Eubanks, Christopher (USA)
4. Young, Donald (USA)
5. Smith, John-Patrick (AUS)

 

 

ATP 250 Gstaad (SUI, Red Clay), entry list:
Bautista-Agut, Roberto (ESP)
OUT Pella, Guido (ARG)
OUT Berrettini, Matteo (ITA)
Lajovic, Dusan (ITA)
Verdasco, Fernando (ESP)
Sousa, Joao (POR)
Carballes Baena, Roberto (ESP)
Munar, Jaume (ESP)
Sonego, Lorenzo (ITA)
Andujar, Pablo (ESP)
Gulbis, Ernests (LAT)
Darcis, Steve (BEL) PR
Laaksonen, Henri (SUI)
Stebe, Cedrik-Marcel (GER)
Istomin, Denis (UZB)
Lorenzi, Paolo (ITA)
Jaziri, Malek (TUN)
Ramos-Vinolas, Albert (ESP)
Moutet, Corentin (FRA)
(SE)
(SE)
WC Robredo, Tommy (ESP)
(WC)
(WC)
Alternates:
IN Fabbiano, Thomas (ITA)
IN Vesely, Jiri (CZE)
IN Daniel, Taro (JPN)
IN Travaglia, Stefano (ITA)

 

ATP 250 Gstaad, qualifying:
Novak, Dennis (AUT)
OUT Daniel, Taro (JPN)
OUT Bachinger, Matthias (GER)
OUT Vesely, Jiri (CZE)
Hanfmann, Yannick (GER) PR
Baldi, Filippo (ITA)
OUT Bagnis, Facundo (ARG)
Trungelliti, Marco (ARG)
Garcia-Lopez, Guillermo (ESP)
OUT Robredo, Tommy (ESP)
Napolitano, Stefano (ITA)
Arguello, Facundo (ARG)
Galan, Daniel-Elahi (COL)
Galovic, Viktor (CRO)
(WC)
(WC)
Alternates:
OUT Vatutin, Alexey (RUS)
OUT Nagal, Sumit (IND)
OUT Marcora, Roberto (ITA)
IN Benchetrit, Elliot (FRA)
IN Arnaboldi, Andrea (ITA)
OUT Masur, Daniel (GER)
OUT Weintraub, Amir (ISR)
OUT Kamke, Tobias (GER)
OUT Rodionov, Jurij (AUT)
IN Moroni, Gian Marco (ITA)
IN Robert, Stephane (FRA)
IN (Alternate)

1. Escobar, Gonzalo (ECU)
2. Pavlasek, Adam (CZE)

Continue Reading

ATP

ATP Newport Draw: Last Chapter Of Grass Season

Published

on

After Wimbledon, the grass court season moves to Newport (Rhode Island, USA), for the historic tournament taking place at the International Tennis Hall Of Fame. 

 

The Newport’s grass tennis courts have hosted the legends of the sport since 1881, when the first U.S. National Lawn Tennis Championship was played.  The Hall Of Fame Open, an ATP 250 event, has been part of the calendar since 1976; Vijay Amritraj, Greg Rusedski, Taylor Dent, Mark Philippoussis and Lleyton Hewitt are some of the past singles champions.

Because of its location and its low-bouncing courts, Newport is not an ordinary tournament: unlike the other grass tournaments, it still suits the old-school game well, as some of the recent winners witness (Rajeev Ram, Ivo Karlovic, Nicolas Mahut). The atypical conditions of play also supported some surprising runs to the final of low-ranked players, like those of Leander Paes (1998), Prakash Amritraj (2008), Matthew Ebden (2017) and Ramkumar Ramanathan (2018).

Three-time champion John Isner is the top seed, USA’s Steve Johnson is the defending champion, while the runner-up is the serve and volley specialist Ramkumar Ramanathan, who will start his run from qualifying. Adrian Mannarino, Ugo Humbert, Mischa Zverev and Sergiy Stakhovsky will compete as well.

 

ATP NEWPORT (USA, RI, Grass), main draw:
Isner, John [1 WC, USA] bye
Gray, Alastair (WC, GBR) vs Majchrzak, Kamil (POL)
Ebden, Matthew (AUS) vs Schnur, Brayden (CAN)
Kudla, Denis (USA) vs Klahn, Bradley [8, USA]
Humbert, Ugo [4, FRA] bye
Ramanathan, Ramkumar (Q, IND) vs Stakhovsky, Sergiy (UKR)
Tomic, Bernard (AUS) vs Ivashka, Ilya (BLR)
Eubanks, Christopher (WC, USA) vs Johnson, Steve [5, USA]
Karlovic, Ivo [6, CRO] vs Andreozzi, Guido (ARG)
Zverev, Mischa (GER) vs Smyczek, Tim (Q, USA)
Granollers, Marcel (ESP) vs Gunneswaran, Prajnesh (IND)
Thompson, Jordan [3, AUS] bye
Bublik, Alexander [7, UZB] vs Bolt, Alex (Q, AUS)
Troicki, Viktor (Q, SRB) vs Jung, Jason (TPE)
Istomin, Denis (UZB) vs Sandgren, Tennys (USA)
Mannarino, Adrian [2, FRA] bye

 

ATP NEWPORT (RI, USA, Grass), qualifying draw:
Fratangelo, Bjorn [1, USA] vs Kwiatkowski, Thai-Son (USA)
Poling, Karl (WC, USA) vs Troicki, Viktor [6, SRB]
Bolt, Alex [2, AUS] vs Karlovskiy, Evgeny (RUS)
Weintraub, Amir (ISR) vs Rubin, Noah [7, USA]
Ramanathan, Ramkumar [3, IND] vs Cressy, Maxime (WC, USA)
Sugita, Yuichi (JPN) vs Halys, Quentin [5, FRA]
Ito, Tatsuma [4, JPN] vs Smith, John-Patrick (AUS)
Smyczek, Tim (USA) vs Krueger, Mitchell [8, USA]

Continue Reading

ATP

Entry Lists For Newport, Bastad, Umag LIVE

Published

on

After Wimbledon, three ATP 250 tournaments will take place in USA, Sweden and Croatia from the 15th to the 21st of July. 

 

The Hall of Fame Open in Newport will put an end to the 2019 grass-court season, while the Swedish Open in Bastad and the Plava Laguna Croatia Open Umag will be played on clay courts. Steve Johnson, Fabio Fognini and Marco Cecchinato are the defending champions.

 

ATP 250 Newport (RI, USA, Grass), entry list:
Mannarino, Adrian (FRA)
Humbert, Ugo (FRA)
Ebden, Matthew (AUS)
Johnson, Steve (USA)
Thompson, Jordan (AUS)
Kudla, Denis (USA)
Tomic, Bernard (AUS)
Gunneswaran, Prajnesh (IND)
Klahn, Bradley (USA)
Bublik, Alexander (KAZ)
Karlovic, Ivo (CRO)
Istomin, Denis (UZB)
Sandgren, Tennys (USA)
Andreozzi, Guido (ARG)
Zverev, Mischa (GER)
Schnur, Brayden (CAN)
Granollers, Marcel (ESP)
Stakhovsky, Sergiy (UKR)
Majchrzak, Kamil (POL)
WC Isner, John (USA)
WC Eubanks, Christopher (USA)
WC Gray, Alastair (GBR)
(SE)
(SE)
Alternates:
IN Ivashka, Ilya (BLR)
IN Jung, Jason (USA)
1. Gojowczyk, Peter (GER)
2. Bachinger, Matthias (GER)
3. Bolt, Alex (AUS)

 

ATP Newport, qualifying:
OUT Jung, Jason (USA)
Fratangelo, Bjorn (USA)
OUT Ivashka, Ilya (BLR)
Bolt, Alex (AUS)
OUT Lacko, Lukas (SVK)
OUT Duckworth, James (AUS)
Ramanathan, Ramkumar (IND)
Ito, Tatsuma (JPN)
Halys, Quentin (FRA)
Rubin, Noah (USA)
Krueger, Mitchell (USA)
Troicki, Viktor (SRB)
OUT Eubanks, Christopher (USA)
Kwiatkowski, Thai-Son (USA)
(WC)
(WC)
Alternates:
IN Karlovskiy, Evgeny (RUS)
IN Smith, John-Patrick (AUS)

IN Smyczek, Tim (USA)
IN Weintraub, Amir (ISR) PR
IN Sugita, Yuichi (JPN)
1. Purcell, Max (AUS)
2. Aragone, JC (USA)
3. Arevalo, Marcelo (ESA)

 

 

ATP Bastad (SWE, Red Clay), entry list:
Verdasco, Fernando (ESP)
OUT Berrettini, Matteo (ITA)
Garin, Cristian (CHI)
Gasquet, Richard (FRA)
Chardy, Jeremy (FRA)
Cuevas, Pablo (FRA)
Dzumhur, Damir (BIH)
Munar, Jaume (ESP)
Jarry, Nicolas (CHI)
Ruud, Casper (NOR)
Sousa, Joao (POR)
OUT Sonego, Lorenzo (ITA)
Delbonis, Federico (ARG)
Carballes Baena, Roberto (ESP)
Londero, Juan Ignacio (ARG)
Gulbis, Ernests (LAT)
Kovalik, Jozef (SVK) PR
Dellien, Hugo (BOL)
Ramos-Vinolas, Albert (ESP)
(WC)
(WC)
(WC)
(SE)
(SE)
Alternates:
IN Darcis, Steve (BEL)
IN Laaksonen, Henri (SUI)
OUT Moutet, Corentin (FRA)
IN Monteiro, Thiago (BRA)
IN Novak, Dennis (AUT)
1. Maden, Yannick (GER)
2. Ymer, Elias (SWE)
3. Travaglia, Stefano (ITA)

 

ATP Bastad, qualifying:
Carreno Busta, Pablo (ESP)
OUT Laaksonen, Henri (SUI)
OUT Maden, Yannick (GER)
OUT Novak, Dennis (AUT)
OUT Monteiro, Thiago (BRA)
Garcia-Lopez, Guillermo (ESP)
Bagnis, Facundo (ARG)
Domingues, Joao (POR)
Horansky, Filip (SVK)
Arguello, Facundo (ARG)
Galan, Daniel Elahi (COL)
Lestienne, Constant (FRA)
Vatutin, Alexey (RUS)
Diez, Steven (CAN)
(WC)
(WC)
Alternates:
IN Zapata Miralles, Bernabe (ESP)
IN Huesler, Marc-Andrea (SUI)
OUT Krawietz, Kevin (GER)
IN Grigelis, Laurynas (LTU)
OUT Sedarusic, Nino (CRO)
OUT Satral, Jan (CZE)
OUT Doumbia, Sadio (FRA)
OUT Munoz De La Nava, Daniel (ESP)
OUT Berrettini, Jacopo (ITA)
OUT Blancaneaux, Geoffrey (FRA)
IN Ocleppo, Julian (ITA)
1. Mertens, Yannick (BEL)
2. Olivetti, Albano (FRA)
3. Zhurbin, Alexander (RUS)

 

 

ATP 250 Umag (CRO, Red Clay), entry list:
Fognini, Fabio (ITA)
Coric, Borna (CRO)
Cecchinato, Marco (ITA)
OUT Pella, Guido (ARG)
Djere, Laslo (SRB)
Lajovic, Dusan (SRB)
OUT Fucsovics, Marton (HUN)
Klizan, Martin (SVK)
Krajinovic, Filip (SRB)
Haase, Robin (NED)
Mayer, Leonardo (ARG)
Rublev, Andrey (RUS)
OUT Jaziri, Malek (TUN)
Andujar, Pablo (ESP)
Bedene, Aljaz (SLO)
Stebe, Cedrik-Marcel (GER)
Fabbiano, Thomas (ITA)
Lorenzi, Paolo (ITA)
Daniel, Taro (JPN)
WC Sedarusic, Nino (CRO)
(WC)
(WC)
(SE)
(SE)

Alternates:
OUT Laaksonen, Henri (SUI)
IN Vesely, Jiri (CZE)
IN Moutet, Corentin (FRA)
OUT Maden, Yannick (GER)
IN Travaglia, Stefano (ITA)
IN Sousa, Pedro (POR)
IN Bagnis, Facundo (ARG)
1. Bachinger, Matthias (GER)
2. Garcia-Lopez, Guillermo (ESP)

 

ATP Umag, qualifying:
OUT Moutet, Corentin (FRA)
OUT Vesely, Jiri (CZE)
Caruso, Salvatore (ITA)
Molleker, Rudolf (GER)
Baldi, Filippo (ITA)
Trungelliti, Marco (ARG)
Robredo, Tommy (ESP)
Napolitano, Stefano (ITA)
Berlocq, Carlos (ARG)
OUT Galovic, Viktor (CRO)
Balasz, Attila (HUN)
OUT Sinner, Jannick (ITA)
OUT Nagal, Sumit (IND)
OUT Kavcic, Blaz (SLO)
(WC)
(WC)
Alternates:
OUT Quinzi, Gianluigi (ITA)
IN Brkic, Tomislav (BIH)
IN Pavic, Ante (CRO)
OUT Doumbia, Sadio (FRA)
OUT Sakamoto, Pedro (BRA)
IN Torebko, Peter (GER)
OUT Gonzalez, Alejandro (COL)
OUT Munoz De La Nava, Daniel (ESP) PR
OUT Berrettini, Jacopo (ITA)
OUT Blancaneaux, Geoffrey (FRA)
IN Barranco Cosano, Javier (ESP)
OUT Simon, Tobias (GER)
IN Mertens, Yannick (BEL)
OUT Olivetti, Albano (FRA)
IN Zhurbin, Alexander (RUS)
1. Ornago, Fabrizio (ITA)

 

Continue Reading
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement

Trending