Entry List For Cincinnati Master 1000 LIVE - UBITENNIS
Connect with us

Draw/Entry List

Entry List For Cincinnati Master 1000 LIVE

Published

on

 

After Toronto, another ATP Master 1000 event will take place in Cincinnati from the 11th to the 19th of August.

The Western & Southern Open in Cincinnati (Ohio, USA) is a very prestigious stop of the American hard-court season. The very hot and humid climate makes the conditions of play very hard for the players and usually fast. Grigor Dimitrov is the defending champion, Nick Kyrgios is the runner-up.

NEWS: Gael Monfils withdraws, Marton Fucsovics replaces him.

ATP Cincinnati (USA, Hard Outdoor), entry list:
1 Nadal, Rafael ESP 1
2 Federer, Roger SUI 2
3 Zverev, Alexander GER 3
4 Del Potro, Juan Martin ARG 4
5 Cilic, Marin CRO 5
6 Dimitrov, Grigor BUL 6
7 Thiem, Dominic AUT 7
8 Anderson, Kevin RSA 8
9 Goffin, David BEL 9
10 Isner, John USA 10
11 Schwartzman, Diego ARG 11
12 Carreno Busta, Pablo ESP 12
13 Querrey, Sam USA 13
OUT Bautista Agut, Roberto ESP 14
15 Sock, Jack USA 15
OUT Fognini, Fabio ITA 16
17 Edmund, Kyle GBR 17
18 Kyrgios, Nick AUS 18
19 Pouille, Lucas FRA 19
20 Coric, Borna CRO 20
21 Djokovic, Novak SRB 21
22 Chung, Hyeon KOR 22
23 Dzumhur, Damir BIH 23
OUT Berdych, Tomas CZE 24
25 Shapovalov, Denis CAN 25
26 Mannarino, Adrian FRA 26
27 Kohlschreiber, Philipp GER 27
28 Nishikori, Kei JPN 28
29 Cecchinato, Marco ITA 29
30 Krajinovic, Filip SRB 30
31 Gasquet, Richard FRA 31
32 Raonic, Milos CAN 32
33 Rublev, Andrey RUS 33
34 Verdasco, Fernando ESP 34
35 Tsitsipas, Stefanos GRE 35
36 Mayer, Leonardo ARG 36
37 Ferrer, David ESP 37
38 Ramos-Vinolas, Albert ESP 38
39 Gojowczyk, Peter GER 39
40 Khachanov, Karen RUS 40
41 Zverev, Mischa GER 41
42 Johnson, Steve USA 42
43 Haase, Robin NED 43
OUT Monfils, Gael FRA 44
OUT [SE]
46 WC Wawrinka, Stan SUI 195
47 WC Murray, Andy GBR 375
48 WC Tiafoe, Frances USA 41
49 [WC]
50 [Q]
51 [Q]
52 [Q]
53 [Q]
54 [Q]
55 [Q]
56 [Q]
Alternates:
IN Sousa, Joao POR 45
IN Chardy, Jeremy FRA 46
IN Paire, Benoit FRA 47
IN Marterer, Maximilian GER 48
IN Fucsovics, Marton HUN 49
1. Seppi, Andreas ITA 50
2. Ebden, Matthew AUS 51
3. Tiafoe, Frances USA 52
4. Simon, Gilles FRA 53
5. Donaldson, Jared USA 54

 

 

ATP Cincinnati (USA, Hard Outdoor), Qualifying:
OUT Tiafoe, Frances USA 42
OUT Chardy, Jeremy FRA 43
OUT Marterer, Maximilian GER 47
OUT Seppi, Andreas ITA 48
OUT Fucsovics, Marton HUN 49
6 Millman, John AUS 50
OUT Paire, Benoit FRA 52
8 Harrison, Ryan USA 53
9 Sandgren, Tennys USA 54
OUT Ebden, Matthew AUS 55
OUT Donaldson, Jared USA 59
12 Jaziri, Malek TUN 60
13 Medvedev, Daniil RUS 61
14 Lajovic, Dusan SRB 63
OUT Fritz, Taylor USA 65
16 Lopez, Feliciano ESP 66
17 Nishioka, Yoshihito JPN 66PR
18 Garcia-Lopez, Guillermo ESP 67
OUT Jarry, Nicolas CHI 69
20 Sugita, Yuichi JPN 70
21 Norrie, Cameron GBR 73
OUT Vesely, Jiri CZE 74
23 Donskoy, Evgeny RUS 76
OUT McDonald, Mackenzie USA 77
25 [WC]
26 [WC]
27 [WC]
28 [WC]
Alternates:
OUT Dolgopolov, Alexandr UKR 78
OUT Basilashvili, Nikoloz GEO 81
IN Basic, Mirza BIH 83
IN Kudla, Denis USA 85
OUT Bhambri, Yuki IND 86
OUT Kukushkin, Mikhail KAZ 87
IN Daniel, Taro JPN 88
OUT Munar, Jaume ESP 89
OUT Pospisil, Vasek CAN 91
IN Copil, Marius ROU 93
IN Baghdatis, Marcos CYP 95
IN Berankis, Ricardas LTU 96
OUT Granollers, Marcel ESP 104
IN Kovalik, Jozef SVK 113
IN Karlovic, Ivo CRO 117
OUT Stakhovsky, Sergiy UKR 120
IN Klahn, Bradley USA 122
IN Hurkacz, Hubert POL 125
IN Mmoh, Michael USA 126
1. Ivashka, Ilya BLR 128
2. Elias, Gastao POR 129
3. Mahut, Nicolas FRA 130

Continue Reading
Click to comment

ATP

Entry Lists For Hamburg, Atlanta, Gstaad LIVE

Published

on

The ATP summer tour continues with the tournaments of Hamburg and Gstaad in Europe and Atlanta in USA. 

 

The Hamburg European Open is an ATP 500 event (former Masters) played on the red clay courts of the Rothenbaum Tennis Center. In this year’s field, Dominic Thiem will be the first seed, followed by Alexander Zverev, who received a Wild-Card, Fabio Fognini and the defending champion Nikoloz Basilashvili. Richard Gasquet, Benoit Paire and Philipp Kohlschreiber will compete as well.

Two ATP 250 events will take place in Atlanta and Gstaad. The BB&T Atlanta Open in Georgia (USA) has been played on hard courts since 2010, when Mardy Fish captured the first edition’s title. Australia’s Nick Kyrgios has been the only non-American winner, in 2016. Five-time former champion John Isner leads the entry list; Alex De Minaur, Taylor Fritz and Pierre-Hugues Herbert have committed to play as well.

The Swiss Open Gstaad, held in the red clay courts of the Roy Emerson Arena, has one of the most beautiful views in the tour, inside the Swiss Alps. Roberto Bautista-Agut, Fernando Verdasco and Dusan Lajovic will be among the favourites, while the defending champion Matteo Berrettini will not play due to injury.

NEWS: Grigor Dimitrov has accepted a Wild-Card into Atlanta.

 

ATP 500 Hamburg (GER, Red Clay), entry list:
Thiem, Dominic (AUT)
Fognini, Fabio (ITA)
Basilashvili, Nikoloz (GEO)
Djere, Laslo (SRB)
Paire, Benoit (FRA)
Garin, Cristian (CHI)
Struff, Jan-Lennard (GER)
Cecchinato, Marco (ITA)
Gasquet, Richard (FRA)
Cuevas, Pablo (URU)
Mayer, Leonardo (ARG)
Chardy, Jeremy (FRA)
Kohlschreiber, Philipp (GER)
Fucsovics, Marton (HUN)
Krajinovic, Filip (SRB)
Klizan, Martin (SVK)
Carreno Busta, Pablo (ESP)
Londero, Juan Ignacio (ARG)
Ruud, Casper (NOR)
Jarry, Nicolas (CHI)
Haase, Robin (NED)
Delbonis, Federico (ARG)
Rublev, Andrey (RUS)
SE Caruso, Salvatore (ITA)
WC Zverev, Alexander (GER)
WC Zverev, Mischa (GER)
(WC)
(WC)
Alternates:
1. Kovalik, Jozef (SVK)
2. Bedene, Aljaz (SLO)
3. Dellien, Hugo (BOL)

 

ATP 500 Hamburg, qualifying:
Dellien, Hugo (BOL)
Bedene, Aljaz (SLO)
OUT Maden, Yannick (GER)
Travaglia, Stefano (ITA)
Monteiro, Thiago (BRA)
Martinez, Pedro (ESP)
Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro (ESP)
Ofner, Sebastian (AUT)
Mager, Gianluca (ITA)
OUT Coppejans, Kimmer (GER)
OUT Molleker, Rudolf (GER)
OUT Brown, Dustin (GER)
OUT Otte, Oscar (GER)
(WC)
(WC)
(WC)
Alternates:
IN Kovalik, Jozef (SVK)
IN Domingues, Joao (POR)
OUT Marterer, Maximilian (GER)
IN Berlocq, Carlos (ARG)
IN Vatutin, Alexey (RUS)
IN Nagal, Sumit (IND)
OUT Marcora, Roberto (ITA)
OUT Benchetrit, Elliot (FRA)
1. Arnaboldi, Andrea (ITA)
2. Miedler, Lucas (AUT)

 

 

ATP 250 Atlanta (USA, Hard), entry list:
Isner, John (USA)
OUT Auger-Aliassime, Felix (CAN)
OUT Schwartzman, Diego (ARG)
De Minaur, Alex (AUS)
Tiafoe, Frances (USA)
Albot, Radu (MDA)
Fritz, Taylor (USA)
Herbert, Pierre-Hugues (FRA)
Norrie, Cameron (GBR)
OUT Hurkacz, Hubert (POL)
OUT Millman, John (AUS)
Opelka, Reilly (USA)
Thompson, Jordan (AUS)
Humbert, Ugo (FRA)
Ebden, Matthew (AUS)
Evans, Daniel (GBR)
Copil, Marius (ROU)
Kecmanovic, Miomir (SRB)
Kudla, Denis (USA)
(SE)
(SE)
WC Dimitrov, Grigor (BUL)
(WC)
(WC)
Alternates:
IN Bublik, Alexander (KAZ)
OUT Karlovic, Ivo (CRO)
OUT Harris, Lloyd (RSA)
IN Tomic, Bernard (AUS)
IN Klahn, Bradley (USA)
IN Gunneswaran, Prajnesh (IND)
IN Sandgren, Tennys (USA)
IN Popyrin, Alexei (AUS)
OUT Schnur, Brayden (CAN)

 

ATP 250 Atlanta, qualifying:
OUT Bublik, Alexander (KAZ)
OUT Klahn, Bradley (USA)
OUT Gunneswaran, Prajnesh (IND)
OUT Sandgren, Tennys (USA)
OUT Tomic, Bernard (AUS)
OUT Popyrin, Alexei (AUS)
Majchrzak, Kamil (POL)
Andreozzi, Guido (ARG)
Jung, Jason (TPE)
Gojowczyk, Peter (GER)
Kwon, Sun-Woo (KOR)
Harrison, Ryan (USA)
Koepfer, Dominik (GER)
OUT Fratangelo, Bjorn (USA)
(WC)
(WC)
Alternates:
IN Paul, Tommy (USA)
OUT Stakhovsky, Sergiy (UKR)
IN Ivashka, Ilya (BLR)
IN Bolt, Alex (AUS)
IN Mmoh, Michael (USA)
IN (Alternate)
IN (Alternate)
IN (Alternate)

OUT Giron, Marcos (USA)
OUT Halys, Quentin (FRA)
1. Troicki, Viktor (SRB)
2. Torpegaard, Mikael (DEN)
3. Eubanks, Christopher (USA)
4. Young, Donald (USA)
5. Smith, John-Patrick (AUS)

 

 

ATP 250 Gstaad (SUI, Red Clay), entry list:
Bautista-Agut, Roberto (ESP)
OUT Pella, Guido (ARG)
OUT Berrettini, Matteo (ITA)
Lajovic, Dusan (ITA)
Verdasco, Fernando (ESP)
Sousa, Joao (POR)
Carballes Baena, Roberto (ESP)
Munar, Jaume (ESP)
Sonego, Lorenzo (ITA)
Andujar, Pablo (ESP)
Gulbis, Ernests (LAT)
Darcis, Steve (BEL) PR
Laaksonen, Henri (SUI)
Stebe, Cedrik-Marcel (GER)
Istomin, Denis (UZB)
Lorenzi, Paolo (ITA)
Jaziri, Malek (TUN)
Ramos-Vinolas, Albert (ESP)
Moutet, Corentin (FRA)
(SE)
(SE)
WC Robredo, Tommy (ESP)
(WC)
(WC)
Alternates:
IN Fabbiano, Thomas (ITA)
IN Vesely, Jiri (CZE)
IN Daniel, Taro (JPN)
IN Travaglia, Stefano (ITA)

 

ATP 250 Gstaad, qualifying:
Novak, Dennis (AUT)
OUT Daniel, Taro (JPN)
OUT Bachinger, Matthias (GER)
OUT Vesely, Jiri (CZE)
Hanfmann, Yannick (GER) PR
Baldi, Filippo (ITA)
OUT Bagnis, Facundo (ARG)
Trungelliti, Marco (ARG)
Garcia-Lopez, Guillermo (ESP)
OUT Robredo, Tommy (ESP)
Napolitano, Stefano (ITA)
Arguello, Facundo (ARG)
Galan, Daniel-Elahi (COL)
Galovic, Viktor (CRO)
(WC)
(WC)
Alternates:
OUT Vatutin, Alexey (RUS)
OUT Nagal, Sumit (IND)
OUT Marcora, Roberto (ITA)
IN Benchetrit, Elliot (FRA)
IN Arnaboldi, Andrea (ITA)
OUT Masur, Daniel (GER)
OUT Weintraub, Amir (ISR)
OUT Kamke, Tobias (GER)
OUT Rodionov, Jurij (AUT)
IN Moroni, Gian Marco (ITA)
IN Robert, Stephane (FRA)
IN (Alternate)

1. Escobar, Gonzalo (ECU)
2. Pavlasek, Adam (CZE)

Continue Reading

ATP

ATP Newport Draw: Last Chapter Of Grass Season

Published

on

After Wimbledon, the grass court season moves to Newport (Rhode Island, USA), for the historic tournament taking place at the International Tennis Hall Of Fame. 

 

The Newport’s grass tennis courts have hosted the legends of the sport since 1881, when the first U.S. National Lawn Tennis Championship was played.  The Hall Of Fame Open, an ATP 250 event, has been part of the calendar since 1976; Vijay Amritraj, Greg Rusedski, Taylor Dent, Mark Philippoussis and Lleyton Hewitt are some of the past singles champions.

Because of its location and its low-bouncing courts, Newport is not an ordinary tournament: unlike the other grass tournaments, it still suits the old-school game well, as some of the recent winners witness (Rajeev Ram, Ivo Karlovic, Nicolas Mahut). The atypical conditions of play also supported some surprising runs to the final of low-ranked players, like those of Leander Paes (1998), Prakash Amritraj (2008), Matthew Ebden (2017) and Ramkumar Ramanathan (2018).

Three-time champion John Isner is the top seed, USA’s Steve Johnson is the defending champion, while the runner-up is the serve and volley specialist Ramkumar Ramanathan, who will start his run from qualifying. Adrian Mannarino, Ugo Humbert, Mischa Zverev and Sergiy Stakhovsky will compete as well.

 

ATP NEWPORT (USA, RI, Grass), main draw:
Isner, John [1 WC, USA] bye
Gray, Alastair (WC, GBR) vs Majchrzak, Kamil (POL)
Ebden, Matthew (AUS) vs Schnur, Brayden (CAN)
Kudla, Denis (USA) vs Klahn, Bradley [8, USA]
Humbert, Ugo [4, FRA] bye
Ramanathan, Ramkumar (Q, IND) vs Stakhovsky, Sergiy (UKR)
Tomic, Bernard (AUS) vs Ivashka, Ilya (BLR)
Eubanks, Christopher (WC, USA) vs Johnson, Steve [5, USA]
Karlovic, Ivo [6, CRO] vs Andreozzi, Guido (ARG)
Zverev, Mischa (GER) vs Smyczek, Tim (Q, USA)
Granollers, Marcel (ESP) vs Gunneswaran, Prajnesh (IND)
Thompson, Jordan [3, AUS] bye
Bublik, Alexander [7, UZB] vs Bolt, Alex (Q, AUS)
Troicki, Viktor (Q, SRB) vs Jung, Jason (TPE)
Istomin, Denis (UZB) vs Sandgren, Tennys (USA)
Mannarino, Adrian [2, FRA] bye

 

ATP NEWPORT (RI, USA, Grass), qualifying draw:
Fratangelo, Bjorn [1, USA] vs Kwiatkowski, Thai-Son (USA)
Poling, Karl (WC, USA) vs Troicki, Viktor [6, SRB]
Bolt, Alex [2, AUS] vs Karlovskiy, Evgeny (RUS)
Weintraub, Amir (ISR) vs Rubin, Noah [7, USA]
Ramanathan, Ramkumar [3, IND] vs Cressy, Maxime (WC, USA)
Sugita, Yuichi (JPN) vs Halys, Quentin [5, FRA]
Ito, Tatsuma [4, JPN] vs Smith, John-Patrick (AUS)
Smyczek, Tim (USA) vs Krueger, Mitchell [8, USA]

Continue Reading

ATP

Entry Lists For Newport, Bastad, Umag LIVE

Published

on

After Wimbledon, three ATP 250 tournaments will take place in USA, Sweden and Croatia from the 15th to the 21st of July. 

 

The Hall of Fame Open in Newport will put an end to the 2019 grass-court season, while the Swedish Open in Bastad and the Plava Laguna Croatia Open Umag will be played on clay courts. Steve Johnson, Fabio Fognini and Marco Cecchinato are the defending champions.

 

ATP 250 Newport (RI, USA, Grass), entry list:
Mannarino, Adrian (FRA)
Humbert, Ugo (FRA)
Ebden, Matthew (AUS)
Johnson, Steve (USA)
Thompson, Jordan (AUS)
Kudla, Denis (USA)
Tomic, Bernard (AUS)
Gunneswaran, Prajnesh (IND)
Klahn, Bradley (USA)
Bublik, Alexander (KAZ)
Karlovic, Ivo (CRO)
Istomin, Denis (UZB)
Sandgren, Tennys (USA)
Andreozzi, Guido (ARG)
Zverev, Mischa (GER)
Schnur, Brayden (CAN)
Granollers, Marcel (ESP)
Stakhovsky, Sergiy (UKR)
Majchrzak, Kamil (POL)
WC Isner, John (USA)
WC Eubanks, Christopher (USA)
WC Gray, Alastair (GBR)
(SE)
(SE)
Alternates:
IN Ivashka, Ilya (BLR)
IN Jung, Jason (USA)
1. Gojowczyk, Peter (GER)
2. Bachinger, Matthias (GER)
3. Bolt, Alex (AUS)

 

ATP Newport, qualifying:
OUT Jung, Jason (USA)
Fratangelo, Bjorn (USA)
OUT Ivashka, Ilya (BLR)
Bolt, Alex (AUS)
OUT Lacko, Lukas (SVK)
OUT Duckworth, James (AUS)
Ramanathan, Ramkumar (IND)
Ito, Tatsuma (JPN)
Halys, Quentin (FRA)
Rubin, Noah (USA)
Krueger, Mitchell (USA)
Troicki, Viktor (SRB)
OUT Eubanks, Christopher (USA)
Kwiatkowski, Thai-Son (USA)
(WC)
(WC)
Alternates:
IN Karlovskiy, Evgeny (RUS)
IN Smith, John-Patrick (AUS)

IN Smyczek, Tim (USA)
IN Weintraub, Amir (ISR) PR
IN Sugita, Yuichi (JPN)
1. Purcell, Max (AUS)
2. Aragone, JC (USA)
3. Arevalo, Marcelo (ESA)

 

 

ATP Bastad (SWE, Red Clay), entry list:
Verdasco, Fernando (ESP)
OUT Berrettini, Matteo (ITA)
Garin, Cristian (CHI)
Gasquet, Richard (FRA)
Chardy, Jeremy (FRA)
Cuevas, Pablo (FRA)
Dzumhur, Damir (BIH)
Munar, Jaume (ESP)
Jarry, Nicolas (CHI)
Ruud, Casper (NOR)
Sousa, Joao (POR)
OUT Sonego, Lorenzo (ITA)
Delbonis, Federico (ARG)
Carballes Baena, Roberto (ESP)
Londero, Juan Ignacio (ARG)
Gulbis, Ernests (LAT)
Kovalik, Jozef (SVK) PR
Dellien, Hugo (BOL)
Ramos-Vinolas, Albert (ESP)
(WC)
(WC)
(WC)
(SE)
(SE)
Alternates:
IN Darcis, Steve (BEL)
IN Laaksonen, Henri (SUI)
OUT Moutet, Corentin (FRA)
IN Monteiro, Thiago (BRA)
IN Novak, Dennis (AUT)
1. Maden, Yannick (GER)
2. Ymer, Elias (SWE)
3. Travaglia, Stefano (ITA)

 

ATP Bastad, qualifying:
Carreno Busta, Pablo (ESP)
OUT Laaksonen, Henri (SUI)
OUT Maden, Yannick (GER)
OUT Novak, Dennis (AUT)
OUT Monteiro, Thiago (BRA)
Garcia-Lopez, Guillermo (ESP)
Bagnis, Facundo (ARG)
Domingues, Joao (POR)
Horansky, Filip (SVK)
Arguello, Facundo (ARG)
Galan, Daniel Elahi (COL)
Lestienne, Constant (FRA)
Vatutin, Alexey (RUS)
Diez, Steven (CAN)
(WC)
(WC)
Alternates:
IN Zapata Miralles, Bernabe (ESP)
IN Huesler, Marc-Andrea (SUI)
OUT Krawietz, Kevin (GER)
IN Grigelis, Laurynas (LTU)
OUT Sedarusic, Nino (CRO)
OUT Satral, Jan (CZE)
OUT Doumbia, Sadio (FRA)
OUT Munoz De La Nava, Daniel (ESP)
OUT Berrettini, Jacopo (ITA)
OUT Blancaneaux, Geoffrey (FRA)
IN Ocleppo, Julian (ITA)
1. Mertens, Yannick (BEL)
2. Olivetti, Albano (FRA)
3. Zhurbin, Alexander (RUS)

 

 

ATP 250 Umag (CRO, Red Clay), entry list:
Fognini, Fabio (ITA)
Coric, Borna (CRO)
Cecchinato, Marco (ITA)
OUT Pella, Guido (ARG)
Djere, Laslo (SRB)
Lajovic, Dusan (SRB)
OUT Fucsovics, Marton (HUN)
Klizan, Martin (SVK)
Krajinovic, Filip (SRB)
Haase, Robin (NED)
Mayer, Leonardo (ARG)
Rublev, Andrey (RUS)
OUT Jaziri, Malek (TUN)
Andujar, Pablo (ESP)
Bedene, Aljaz (SLO)
Stebe, Cedrik-Marcel (GER)
Fabbiano, Thomas (ITA)
Lorenzi, Paolo (ITA)
Daniel, Taro (JPN)
WC Sedarusic, Nino (CRO)
(WC)
(WC)
(SE)
(SE)

Alternates:
OUT Laaksonen, Henri (SUI)
IN Vesely, Jiri (CZE)
IN Moutet, Corentin (FRA)
OUT Maden, Yannick (GER)
IN Travaglia, Stefano (ITA)
IN Sousa, Pedro (POR)
IN Bagnis, Facundo (ARG)
1. Bachinger, Matthias (GER)
2. Garcia-Lopez, Guillermo (ESP)

 

ATP Umag, qualifying:
OUT Moutet, Corentin (FRA)
OUT Vesely, Jiri (CZE)
Caruso, Salvatore (ITA)
Molleker, Rudolf (GER)
Baldi, Filippo (ITA)
Trungelliti, Marco (ARG)
Robredo, Tommy (ESP)
Napolitano, Stefano (ITA)
Berlocq, Carlos (ARG)
OUT Galovic, Viktor (CRO)
Balasz, Attila (HUN)
OUT Sinner, Jannick (ITA)
OUT Nagal, Sumit (IND)
OUT Kavcic, Blaz (SLO)
(WC)
(WC)
Alternates:
OUT Quinzi, Gianluigi (ITA)
IN Brkic, Tomislav (BIH)
IN Pavic, Ante (CRO)
OUT Doumbia, Sadio (FRA)
OUT Sakamoto, Pedro (BRA)
IN Torebko, Peter (GER)
OUT Gonzalez, Alejandro (COL)
OUT Munoz De La Nava, Daniel (ESP) PR
OUT Berrettini, Jacopo (ITA)
OUT Blancaneaux, Geoffrey (FRA)
IN Barranco Cosano, Javier (ESP)
OUT Simon, Tobias (GER)
IN Mertens, Yannick (BEL)
OUT Olivetti, Albano (FRA)
IN Zhurbin, Alexander (RUS)
1. Ornago, Fabrizio (ITA)

 

Continue Reading
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement

Trending